CALENDARIO LIGA DE INFANTILES
1ª CATEGORÍA
TEMPORADA 2022-23
Jda. |
Fecha |
Hora |
Local |
Visitante |
|||
1 |
Sábado 17-Septiembre |
10:00 |
AD Sagrado |
3 |
- |
2 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
2 |
Sábado 24-Septiembre |
10:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
5 |
- |
2 |
ACD A Seca “B” |
3 |
Sábado 1-Octubre |
12:00 |
Pontevedra CF “B” |
1 |
- |
5 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
4 |
Sábado 8-Octubre |
16:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
6 |
- |
0 |
CD Ribadumia |
5 |
Sábado 15-Octubre |
18:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
0 |
- |
5 |
Alondras CF |
6 |
Sábado 22-Octubre |
00:00 |
Villalonga FC |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
7 |
Sábado 29-Octubre |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Caldas CF |
||
8 |
Sábado 5-Noviembre |
00:00 |
Juv Cambados |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
9 |
Sábado 12-Noviembre |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Salgueiriños CF “B” |
||
10 |
Sábado 19-Noviembre |
00:00 |
AJ Lérez “B” |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
11 |
Sábado 26-Noviembre |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Umia CF |
||
12 |
Sábado 3-Diciembre |
00:00 |
CBF Poio |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
13 |
Sábado 10-Diciembre |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Arosa SC “C” |
||
14 |
Sábado 17-Diciembre |
00:00 |
AXD Saraiba do Mar |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
15 |
Sábado 14-Enero |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
EFB Cangas |
||
2ª VUELTA |
|||||||
16 |
Sábado 21-Enero |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
AD Sagrado |
||
17 |
Sábado 28-Enero |
00:00 |
ACD A Seca “B” |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
18 |
Sábado 4-Febrero |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Pontevedra CF “B” |
||
19 |
Sábado 11-Febrero |
00:00 |
CD Ribadumia |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
20 |
Sábado 25-Febrero |
00:00 |
Alondras CF |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
21 |
Sábado 4-Marzo |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Villalonga FC |
||
22 |
Sábado 11-Marzo |
00:00 |
Caldas CF |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
23 |
Sábado 18-Marzo |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
Juv Cambados |
||
24 |
Sábado 25-Marzo |
00:00 |
Salgueiriños CF “B” |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
25 |
Sábado 1-Abril |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
AJ Lérez “B” |
||
26 |
Sábado 15-Abril |
00:00 |
Umia CF |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
27 |
Sábado 22-Abril |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
CBF Poio |
||
28 |
Sábado 29-Abril |
00:00 |
Arosa SC “C” |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
||
29 |
Sábado 6-Mayo |
00:00 |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |
- |
AXD Saraiba do Mar |
||
30 |
Sábado 13-Mayo |
00:00 |
EFB Cangas |
- |
EF Portero 2000 “B” |